División de Honor Liga Interclubes de Guadalajara 2016-2017
Print
Jornada 1ª - 1 y 2 de octubre de 2016 01-10-2016 15:30 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 8 Azuqueca Manacalor
  01-10-2016 15:30 Yunquera de Henares 25 : 30 Azuqueca Manacalor
  01-10-2016 16:00 Diocesano Central Óptica B 21 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  01-10-2016 16:00 Diocesano Central Óptica B 30 : 25 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  01-10-2016 17:00 El Casar 20 : 30 Villanueva de la Torre
  01-10-2016 17:00 El Casar 16 : 30 Villanueva de la Torre
  02-10-2016 15:30 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 2 Azuqueca Manacalor
  02-10-2016 16:00 Diocesano Central Óptica B 21 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  02-10-2016 17:00 El Casar 30 : 23 Villanueva de la Torre

Jornada 2ª - 8 y 9 de octubre de 2016 08-10-2016 15:30 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 7 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  08-10-2016 15:30 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 18 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  08-10-2016 15:30 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 26 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  08-10-2016 18:00 Diocesano Central Óptica A 30 : 17 Villanueva de la Torre
  08-10-2016 18:00 Diocesano Central Óptica A 30 : 18 Villanueva de la Torre
  08-10-2016 18:00 Diocesano Central Óptica A 30 : 25 Villanueva de la Torre
  09-10-2016 10:00 Azuqueca Manacalor 30 : 20 El Casar
  09-10-2016 10:00 Azuqueca Manacalor 30 : 29 El Casar
  09-10-2016 10:00 Azuqueca Manacalor 30 : 22 El Casar

Jornada 3ª - 15 y 16 de octubre de 2016 15-10-2016 20:00 Diocesano Central Óptica A 30 : 18 El Casar
  15-10-2016 20:00 Villanueva de la Torre 28 : 30 Yunquera de Henares
  15-10-2016 20:00 Diocesano Central Óptica B 30 : 18 Azuqueca Manacalor
  15-10-2016 21:00 Villanueva de la Torre 28 : 27 Yunquera de Henares
  15-10-2016 21:00 Diocesano Central Óptica A 30 : 14 El Casar
  15-10-2016 21:00 Diocesano Central Óptica B 30 : 26 Azuqueca Manacalor
  16-10-2016 11:00 Diocesano Central Óptica B 30 : 29 Azuqueca Manacalor
  16-10-2016 11:00 Villanueva de la Torre 30 : 24 Yunquera de Henares
  16-10-2016 11:00 Diocesano Central Óptica A 30 : 2 El Casar

Jornada 4ª - 22 y 23 de octubre de 2016 22-10-2016 20:00 El Casar 26 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  22-10-2016 20:00 Villanueva de la Torre 30 : 17 Azuqueca Manacalor
  22-10-2016 20:00 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 22 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  22-10-2016 21:00 El Casar 30 : 14 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  22-10-2016 21:00 Villanueva de la Torre 30 : 24 Azuqueca Manacalor
  22-10-2016 21:00 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 27 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  23-10-2016 11:00 El Casar 30 : 10 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  23-10-2016 11:00 Villanueva de la Torre 27 : 29 Azuqueca Manacalor
  23-10-2016 11:00 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 17 Diocesano Central Óptica A

Jornada 5º - 5 y 6 de noviembre de 2016 06-11-2016 18:00 Azuqueca Manacalor 17 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  06-11-2016 19:00 Azuqueca Manacalor 7 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  06-11-2016 20:00 Azuqueca Manacalor 23 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica A
  12-11-2016 18:00 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 15 El Casar
  12-11-2016 19:00 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 17 El Casar
  12-11-2016 20:00 Yunquera de Henares 30 : 16 El Casar
  16-11-2016 18:00 Villanueva de la Torre 30 : 9 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  16-11-2016 19:00 Villanueva de la Torre 14 : 30 Diocesano Central Óptica B
  16-11-2016 20:00 Villanueva de la Torre 30 : 20 Diocesano Central Óptica B
Arriba